WSRCWebsiteLogo



AMMO ATA HOF banner

All Americans

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  
Sort By: Year State


Title Year State Team Captain
Bunny Sanders
1934
West Virginia
Women's First Team
 
Butch Rieckhoff
1981
Illinois
Men's First Team
 
Butch Welcher
1972
Washington
Junior Honorable Mention
 
C A Eastman
1978
Colorado
Industry First Team
 
C A Eastman
1979
Colorado
Industry First Team
 
C A Eastman
1980
Colorado
Industry First Team
 
C B Meiss
1930
Pennsylvania
Men's First Team
 
C Diane Cope
1991
Virginia
Women's Second Team
 
C Diane Cope
1992
Virginia
Women's Second Team
 
C E Barhart
1971
Missouri
Men's Second Team
 
C E Barnhart
1958
Kansas
Men's Second Team
 
C E Barnhart
1959
Kansas
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1960
Kansas
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1961
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1962
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1963
Missouri
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
C E Barnhart
1964
Missouri
Men's First Team
CAPTAIN
C E Barnhart
1965
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1966
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1967
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1968
Missouri
Men's Second Team
 
C E Barnhart
1969
Missouri
Men's Second Team
 
C E Barnhart
1970
Missouri
Men's Second Team
 
C E Barnhart
1972
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1973
Missouri
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1978
Missouri
Men's Second Team
 
C E Mccleary
1966
Texas
Junior Second Team
 
C H Ditto
1952
Kentucky
Men's Second Team
 
C H Young
1967
Arkansas
Men's Honorable Mention
 
C R Temp
1960
California
Men's Second Team
 
C R Temp
1963
California
Men's Second Team
 
C W Ferro
1967
Arizona
Men's Honorable Mention
 
C W Sturgis
1960
Kansas
Men's Second Team
 
C. Jean Greb
2013
Maryland
Lady II First Team
 
C. Jean Greb
2008
Maryland
Women's Second Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1982
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1983
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1984
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1987
Pennsylvania
Senior Veteran Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1989
Pennsylvania
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1991
Pennsylvania
Senior Veteran Team
 
C.H. (Bud) Garman
1993
Pennsylvania
Senior Veteran Team
 
Cal Ray
1948
Oregon
Men's Second Team
 
Cal Ray
1949
Oregon
Men's Second Team
 
Cal Ray
1951
Oregon
Men's Second Team
 
Cal Roberts
2001
Nebraska
Men's Second Team
 
Cal Roberts
2002
Nebraska
Men's Second Team
 
Cal Waggoner
1934
Nebraska
Men's First Team
 
Calvin Stinson Jr.
2012
Maine
Senior Vet First Team
 
Calvin Stinson Jr.
2013
Maine
Senior Vet Second Team
 

Page 17 of 150