WSRCWebsiteLogo



AMMO ATA HOF banner

All Americans

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  
Sort By: Year State


Title Year State Team Captain
Brian Ingram
2002
Illinois
Junior First Team
 
Brian Keever
1990
North Carolina
Junior First Team
 
Brian Maher
2005
Connecticut
Sub-Junior Team
 
Brian Maher
2006
Connecticut
Junior Second Team
 
Brian Nattrass
1962
Alberta
Junior Second Team
 
Brian Whitmer
1994
Nebraska
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Brian Whitmer
1995
Nebraska
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Brian Whitmer
1996
Nebraska
Junior First Team
CAPTAIN
Brian Whitmer
1997
Nebraska
Junior First Team
CAPTAIN
Brian Whitmer
1998
Nebraska
Junior First Team
 
Brien Murray
1992
West Virginia
Sub-Junior Team
 
Britt Dalton
2013
New Mexico
Junior Gold Second Team
 
Britt Havenar
1990
Ohio
Junior Second Team
 
Britt Havenar
1991
Ohio
Junior Second Team
 
Britt Kaufman
1990
Ohio
Sub-Junior Team
 
Britt Kaufman
1992
Ohio
Sub-Junior Team
 
Britt Robinson
1960
Texas
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1961
Texas
Sub-Junior Team
 
Britt Robinson
1962
Texas
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1963
Texas
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1966
Texas
Junior First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1968
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1969
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1970
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1971
Texas
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1972
Texas
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1973
Texas
Men's First Team
CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1974
Texas
Men's First Team
CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1975
Texas
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Britt Robinson
1976
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1981
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1982
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1983
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1984
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1986
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1987
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1989
Texas
Men's First Team
 
Britt Robinson
1991
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1992
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Britt Robinson
1993
Texas
Men's Second Team
 
Bruce Edgreen
2006
Pennsylvania
Veteran Second Team
 
Bruce Edgreen
2007
Pennsylvania
Sr. Vet First Team
 
Bruce Edgreen
2008
Pennsylvania
Sr. Vet Second Team
 
Bruce Edgreen
2009
Pennsylvania
Senior Veteran Second Team
 
Bruce Fabbri
1987
Massachusetts
Junior First Team
 
Bruce Fabbri
1988
Massachusetts
Junior First Team
 
Bruce Moser
1977
Pennsylvania
Junior Second Team
 
Bruce Ogden
1976
California
Sub-Junior Team
 
Bruce Young
1973
Indiana
Sub-Junior Team
 
Bruce Young
1974
Indiana
Sub-Junior Team
 

Page 15 of 150