WSRCWebsiteLogo



AMMO ATA HOF banner

All Americans

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  
Sort By: Year State


Title Year State Team Captain
Allen Jones
1998
Colorado
Men's First Team
 
Allen Justice
1964
Michigan
Sub-Junior Team
 
Allen Justice
1965
Michigan
Sub-Junior Team
 
Allen Justice
1966
Michigan
Junior Second Team
 
Allen Tomnitz
1988
South Dakota
Veteran Team
 
Allen Tomnitz
1989
South Dakota
Veteran Team
 
Allen Tomnitz
1990
South Dakota
Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1991
South Dakota
Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1992
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1993
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1994
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1995
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1996
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1997
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
 
Allen Tomnitz
1998
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
1999
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
2000
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
2001
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
2002
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Allen Tomnitz
2003
South Dakota
Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1989
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1990
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1991
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1992
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1993
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1994
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1995
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
1997
Connecticut
Industry First Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
2000
Connecticut
Veteran Team
 
Amerigo Pagliaroli
2001
Connecticut
Veteran Team
 
Amy Dement
2013
Tennessee
Lady I Second Team
 
Amy Dement
2012
Tennessee
Women's Second Team
 
Amy M. Lally
2011
Tennessee
Women's Second Team
 
Amy Martz
1994
Iowa
Junior Second Team
 
Amy Matz
1993
Iowa
Sub-Junior Team
 
Amy Matz
1994
Iowa
Women's Second Team
 
Amy Matz
1995
Iowa
Women's Second Team
 
Amy Matz
1995
Iowa
Junior Second Team
 
Andrew McClernon
2013
California
Men's Second Team
 
Andrew McClernon
2012
California
Men's Second Team
 
Andrew Narvick
2012
Illinois
Sun-Junior Second Team
 
Andrew Narvick
2013
Illinois
Junior Second Team
 
Andrew Wild
2012
Michigan
Sub-Junior First Team
 
Andrew Wild
2013
Michigan
Junior First Team
 
Andrew A. Narvick
2011
Illinois
Sub Junior First Team
 
Andrew D. Suda
2011
Michigan
Men's Second Team
 
Andrew Long
1973
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
 
Andrew Long
1975
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
 
Andrew Long
1976
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Andrew Long
1977
Pennsylvania
Veteran Team
CAPTAIN

Page 3 of 150