WSRCWebsiteLogo



AMMO ATA HOF banner

All Americans

All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  

Filter By: Year: 1963

Sort By: Year State


Title Year State Team Captain
A D Bransom
1963
Washington
Men's Second Team
 
Arlo Elliott
1963
Oregon
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Bernard Kalapach
1963
Indiana
Men's First Team
 
Bill Belden
1963
Kansas
Sub-Junior Team
 
Bill Dibbern
1963
Massachusetts
Junior Second Team
 
Bill Gehringer
1963
Wisconsin
Junior Second Team
 
Bill Heiter
1963
Utah
Junior First Team
 
Bill Mccrady
1963
California
Industry First Team
 
Bob Allen
1963
Iowa
Men's First Team
 
Bob Andrews
1963
Florida
Industry First Team
 
Bob Brickl
1963
Wisconsin
Junior Second Team
 
Bob Johnson
1963
Saskatchewan
Junior Second Team
 
Bob Jones
1963
Pennsylvania
Junior Second Team
 
Bob Owens
1963
California
Men's First Team
 
Boyd Williams
1963
Michigan
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Britt Robinson
1963
Texas
Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN
Bueford Bailey
1963
Nebraska
Men's First Team
 
C E Barnhart
1963
Missouri
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
C R Temp
1963
California
Men's Second Team
 
Carl Gustafson
1963
Minnesota
Men's Second Team
 
Carolyne Elliott
1963
Pennsylvania
Women's Second Team
 
Charles Keenan Jr
1963
Nebraska
Junior First Team
 
Charlotte Berkenkamp
1963
California
Women's First Team
 
Chris Bishop
1963
Kansas
Junior First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Chuck Poindexter
1963
California
Junior First Team
 
Claire Schroeder
1963
California
Women's Second Team
 
Cliff Dougnman
1963
Illinois
Industry First Team
CAPTAIN
Col. W C Everhart
1963
Washington
Men's First Team
 
Craig Hall
1963
Minnesota
Sub-Junior Team
 
D Lee Braun
1963
California
Industry First Team
 
D P Carpellese
1963
California
Industry First Team
 
Dan Griggs
1963
New Mexico
Sub-Junior Team
 
Dan Orlich
1963
Nevada
Men's First Team
CO-CAPTAIN
Danny O'Neill
1963
Pennsylvania
Junior Second Team
 
Darryl Drennen
1963
Illinois
Sub-Junior Team
 
Dave Dawson
1963
Ontario
Sub-Junior Team
 
David Mott
1963
Michigan
Sub-Junior Team
 
Della Miller
1963
Idaho
Women's Second Team
 
Dick Johnson
1963
Alaska
Men's Second Team
 
Dick Polcyn
1963
Kansas
Junior First Team
 
Don Ewing
1963
Iowa
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Don Flewelling
1963
Illinois
Industry First Team
 
Dorothy Marker
1963
Ohio
Women's First Team
 
Dr G C Mclaughlin
1963
Indiana
Men's Second Team
 
Dwight Brown
1963
Kentucky
Men's First Team
 
Earl Toliver
1963
Indiana
Men's Second Team
 
Ed Wladichuk
1963
Ontario
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Eddie Leavendusky
1963
Kansas
Junior Second Team
 
Edgar Kyle
1963
Colorado
Men's Honorable Mention
 
Edna Stark
1963
Indiana
Women's Second Team
 

Page 1 of 3